Search

Giving with
Purpose

Every gift makes a difference.

An Act of Worship

At Antioch, we believe that giving is an act of worship and a way to support the mission of the church. Your generosity helps us reach others, serve the community, and spread the love of Christ. Whether you give online or in person, every gift makes a difference in advancing God’s kingdom through Antioch.

Two Ways to Give

  1. Online

    Any time

    Give securely online, once or every month, from any device.

    Give Today (opens in a new tab)
  2. In Person

    Sundays

    Bring your gift to any Sunday service at 9:30 am or 11 am.

Room to Grow

Help us build new space for Antioch Kids.

$640,000

raised of $1,000,000 goal 312 families have given

$250,000Design and permits $600,000Kids wing shell $1,000,000Classrooms and check-in
  1. $250,000 Design and permits
  2. $600,000 Kids wing shell
  3. $1,000,000 Classrooms and check-in

Give Today

Your generosity helps us reach others, serve the community, and spread the love of Christ.

Give Today · Every Gift Makes a Difference · Antioch ChurchGive Today · Every Gift Makes a Difference · Antioch Church